Seiere alle klasser (2016)

Navn Lag Seiere Klasse
LUTRO AmalieStavanger Sk6K15-16
GÅSKJENN IngvildHorten OCK6KJunior
BJERK Thale KiellandBærum OCK5K15-16
BROLL SiljeBergen Ck5KJunior
ÅRNES DanielSandnessjøen Ock4M15-16
MIDTSVEEN Natalie IreneRingerike SK4K15-16
WÆRENSKJOLD SørenRingerike SK3M15-16
MOE IngridBergen Ck3KSenior
NATHOLMEN ThrudeSandefjord SK3KSenior
VALEN BeatriceBodø Ck3K15-16
GJØS MartineHorten OCK3K15-16
HEGGØ AndreFørde Ck3M15-16
PEDERSEN Einar LisethÅsane Ck3M15-16
AALERUD KatrineBryne CK3KSenior
SYLTA MariusBergen Ck3MSenior
JOHANSEN Hedda WallstrømGrenland SK3KJunior
HALVORSEN TobiasKristiansands CK3M15-16
AASHEIM Ludvig FischerSK Rye sykkel3M15-16
HEINE VitaHitec Products2KSenior
WEENING PieterRoompot - Oranje Peloton2MSenior
HAFSÅS Marius AndreTeam Ringeriks-Kraft2MSenior
WESTGAARD Marius YlvenAsker CK2MSenior
ØVERLAND Erik VevatneBergen Ck2MJunior
HAGEN Edvald BoassonDimension Data p/b Samsung2MSenior
ØVERLAND Bjørnar VevatneTeam FixIT.no2MSenior
KJEMHUS JoakimSandnes Sykleklubb2MJunior
JOHANSEN JørgenBodø Ck2MSenior
TRONDSEN Trond HåkonTeam Sparebanken Sør2MSenior
BRYNSRUD MagnusSK Rye sykkel2M15-16
GRANDE OttarBodø Ck2MJunior
UTNE Mia BÅsane Ck2K15-16
SEKSE RunarSogn Ck2MJunior
BLIKRA Erlend JordbrekkStavanger Sk1MSenior
HOLSTAD Ludvik AspelundLillehammer CK1MJunior
BIRKENES KarinaBergen Ck1KSenior
OSALAND KristjanSandnes Sykleklubb1MJunior
HOLSTAD Simon AspelundGlåmdal SK1M15-16
STAUNE-MITTET AndreasLillehammer CK1MJunior
MAGNUSSEN BjørgeBodø Ck1MSenior
HAUGEN AudunGlåmdal SK1MJunior
ODDLI AndersOttestad IL Sykkel1MSenior
ULLEBØ SedrikSogn Ck1MJunior
RUUD KirstiHasle-løren Il1KSenior
KALLAND-OLSEN ArneBokn Sykkelklubb1MJunior
LANDA OscarCoop-Øster Hus1MSenior
VANGSTAD AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør1MSenior
VIK SverreRingerike SK1MSenior
LITLERE ErlendBergen Ck1M15-16
URIANSTAD Martin BuggeStavanger Sk1MJunior
VON HOFF SteeleOne Pro Cycling1MSenior
GUNVALDSEN JanickeHitec Products1KSenior
PEDERSEN MadsStölting Service Group1MSenior
NIELSEN Kristoffer H.Bergen Ck1MJunior
GUDMESTAD TordNærbø SK1M15-16
BJØRNSRUD MiriamHitec Products1KSenior
LEKNESSUND AndreasRingerike SK1MJunior
DYBWAD VibekeCK Victoria1KSenior
TILLER Rasmus FossumLillehammer CK1MSenior
LIMA Tone HattelandHitec Products1KSenior
KLÆBOE Hanna SalminenCK Victoria1KJunior
HØVÅS KristianGrenland SK1MJunior
HAGEN KristerCoop-Øster Hus1MSenior
FORFANG OleTeam Joker Byggtorget1MSenior
FURU Torbjørn EmilHarstad CK1MJunior
LORVIK IngridHitec Products1KSenior
GIBSON ChristofferHorten OCK1MJunior
HELDAHL Sebastian DreyerLillehammer CK1MJunior
RØMULD OdinGauldal Sk1MJunior
KNOTTEN Iver JohanTønsberg CK1MJunior
MORK Oskar MjeldeÅlesund og Omegn CK1MJunior