Seiere alle klasser (2015)

Navn Lag Seiere Klasse
GJØS MartineHorten Ock14K15-16
ANDERSEN SusanneStavanger Sk10KJunior
HJEMSÆTER OlavCk Nittedal8M15-16
PEDERSEN Einar LisethÅsane Ck8M15-16
OGNEDAL ThomasStavanger Sk8M15-16
FELDMANN Pernille LarsenStavanger Sk7K15-16
MATTER Thea KristineEidsvoll Sk7KJunior
OLSEN Andreas SandnesTvk Sykkel7MSenior
SANDVOLD Carl-MartinLillehammer Ck6M15-16
LEKNESSUND AndreasTromsø Ck6M15-16
KRISTOFF AlexanderTeam Katusha6MSenior
JOHANSEN Hedda WallstrømBærum Ock5K15-16
LUTRO AmalieStavanger Sk5K15-16
KIESE SebastianIf Frøy5MJunior
ÅRNES DanielSandnessjøen Ock5M15-16
BJERK DidrikBærum Ock5MJunior
JOHNSEN Cecilie GotaasHitec Products5KSenior
HENRIKSEN Annika SofieFauske Il5K15-16
SVENDSEN Simen NordahlKonnerud Il Sykkel5M15-16
RØNNING VebjørnSvelvik SK4M15-16
BJØRNSRUD MiriamHitec Products4KSenior
ØVERLAND Erik VevatneBergen Ck4MJunior
ØVERLAND Bjørnar VevatneBergen Ck4MSenior
GÅSKJENN IngvildHorten Ock4KJunior
OLSEN Caroline ThorvikBergen Ck4KSenior
SCHWALB HenrikStavanger Sk4M15-16
HEINE VitaHitec Products4KSenior
TUNSET AntonTvk Sykkel4MJunior
BYE SigridEidsvoll Sk4K15-16
FALCK Kristin LucieSk Rye Sykkel4KSenior
DALLAND Jonas TrælandNordhordland Sk4M15-16
BROLL SiljeBergen Ck3KJunior
NATHOLMEN ThrudeØkern Cykle Klubb3KSenior
GJELTEN BeritCk Victoria3KSenior
HOLTE HeleneGrenland Sk3KJunior
GJØVIK VildeGauldal Sk3K15-16
SKAARSETH AndersTeam Joker3MSenior
FOSS Tobias S.Lillehammer Ck3MJunior
AALRUST Håkon LunderGlåmdal Sk3MJunior
FLÅTT SynneNarvik Ck3KSenior
CHRISTOFFERSEN JørgenSmaalenene Sk3M15-16
HALVORSEN TobiasKristiansands Ck3M15-16
AMUNDRUD Kjetil JohansenAsker Ck3MSenior
OMMUNDSEN Marie EliseIk Hero3KSenior
EIDSHEIM FilipTeam FixIT.no3MSenior
JORDE OlaIk Hero3MSenior
KISERUD SaraBergen Ck3K15-16
HAGEN Edvald BoassonMTN-Qhubeka3MSenior
OSLAND MarieFørde Ck3K15-16
BAROSEN BendikBodø Ck3M15-16
ANDERSEN IdarGauldal Sk2M15-16
GUARNIER MeganBOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEA2KSenior
FURU Torbjørn EmilHarstad CK2MJunior
ELLEFSEN Camilla SelandGrimstad Sk2KSenior
RUDLAND Hans Kristian H.Lillehammer Ck2MJunior
KVERNØY ØivindBergen Ck2M15-16
KJELSBERG Petter NordbyTvk Sykkel2MSenior
VATTØY IverUlstein og Omegn SK2MJunior
STAUNE-MITTET AndreasLillehammer Ck2MJunior
SEKSE RunarSogn Ck2M15-16
VANGSTAD AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør2MSenior
FOSS LineBærum Ock2KSenior
IHLE ÅdneSmaalenene Sk2M15-16
LORVIK IngridCk Victoria2KSenior
DAHLSRUD Silje W. Bærum Ock2KSenior
BUARØY EmilBærum Ock2M15-16
EIDE MikkelTinn Il2M15-16
MOHR Sindre Reidar HoleStavanger Sk2MJunior
BERG MathiasGauldal Sk2MJunior
VIKØYR SondreBergen Ck2MJunior
WOLD MariusGlåmdal Sk2MJunior
HAUGSVÆR Sindre BjerkestrandIk Hero2MSenior
HANSEN JesperTinkoff - Saxo2MSenior
ANDERSEN Søren KraghTeam Trefor - Blue Water2MSenior
BREIVOLD Jon SæveråsTeam Frøy - Oslo2MSenior
BENTZON Emilie TømmeråsBergen Ck2KJunior
LIMA Tone HattelandHitec Products2KSenior
HOELGAARD DanielTeam Joker1MSenior
ORSET JonasFollo Sk1MSenior
SÆLEMYR HalvardBergen Ck1MJunior
BENNETT SamBora-Argon 181MSenior
AALERUD KatrineIk Hero1KSenior
JØRGENSEN HelleHarstad CK1KJunior
HAFSÅS Marius AndreTeam FixIT.no1MSenior
DILLIER SilvanBmc Racing Team1MSenior
SAUGSTAD LarsRingerike Sk1MJunior
BJERK Thale KiellandBærum Ock1K15-16
EIKING Odd ChristianTeam Joker1MSenior
HØVÅS KristianGrenland Sk1M15-16
WESTGAARD Marius YlvenAsker Ck1MSenior
CHRISTIANSEN Isabelle SagstadBergen Ck1KJunior
SEL Ole IngarOttestad Il Sykkel1MJunior
ULLEBØ SedrikSogn Ck1MJunior
HOLM Inger MarieBardu Sykkelklubb1KSenior
TVEITAN HenrikGlåmdal Sk1MJunior
SNORTHEIM Stine MarieEidsvoll Sk1KJunior
BARLUND MariaLillehammer Ck1K15-16
SØRNES Vegard JohanBodø Ck1MJunior
DAVIDSEN EmmaSandefjord Sk1KJunior
WÆRSTED Syver WestgaardGrenland Sk1MSenior
THEODORSEN PetterTeam Ringeriks-Kraft1MSenior
DVERSET Kristoffer BrasetvikBodø Ck1MJunior
VAHTRA NormanPeloton Cycling Team1MSenior
ULVANG Silje MarieCk Nittedal1K15-16
SKAARSETH IverLillehammer Ck1MJunior
KIRKHUS Per KristianSandefjord Sk1MSenior
HORNEMAN Camilla SCk Victoria1KSenior
GILJE Tor ArneSandnes Sykleklubb1MJunior
BUDAL Tobias EndresenBergen Ck1M15-16
WILMANN FrederikTeam Ringeriks-Kraft1MSenior
HALLER MarcoTeam Katusha1MSenior
REISTAD Tonje BruemStiklestad IL Sykkel1K15-16
BLIKRA Håvard JordbrekkCoop-Øster Hus1MSenior
GRANDE OttarBodø Ck1M15-16
SANDSMARK Karen JohanneDalane Sk1KJunior
ELLINGSEN JonasTvk Sykkel1MSenior
SKJOLDEN Marthe EmilieIk Hero1KSenior
LINDTVEIT Thea Jørgine GrovenGrenland Sk1KJunior
OSALAND KristjanSandnes Sykleklubb1MJunior
GUNVALDSEN JanickeHitec Products1KSenior
HEGGØ AndreFørde Ck1M15-16
PJÅKA ChristianRingerike Sk1MJunior
HERMANS BenBmc Racing Team1MSenior
SPIKSETH EliasKristiansands Ck1MSenior
ELLINGSEN JoneSandnes Sykleklubb1MSenior
HAUSNER CelineTromsø Ck1KSenior
KJEMHUS JoakimGlåmdal Sk1MJunior
TAARAMÄE ReinAstana Pro Team1MSenior
OLDS ShelleyALE CIPOLLINI1KSenior
TRÆEN TorsteinTeam Ringeriks-Kraft1MSenior
KJÆRSTAD NicolaiBærum Ock1MJunior
HERMANSEN Hermann OlaussenTromsø Ck1MSenior
DAAE MarianneBergen Ck1KSenior
BIRKENES KarinaBergen Ck1KSenior
SEL Tora HeleneOttestad Il Sykkel1KSenior
THORSEN TheaHitec Products1KSenior
NJUOLLA Linn BirgitteSirma Il Sykkel1KJunior
BORGERSEN Reidar BohlinTeam Joker1MSenior
OLSEN FredrikÅsane Ck1MSenior
TRØNNES MariLillehammer Ck1KSenior
DAHL HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør1MSenior
AMUNDSEN Espen ThijssenTromsø Ck1MSenior
LØVIK Åsmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no1MSenior
TVEIT MariVestre Slidre IL1KSenior
LØVDAL VegardTvk Sykkel1M15-16
TXURRUKA AmetsCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1MSenior
SLEEN TorjusTønsberg Ck1MJunior
FLØTTEN Audun BrekkeTeam Ringeriks-Kraft1MSenior
GJØLBERG AdrianTeam FixIT.no1MSenior
ULVEN OlavOttestad Il Sykkel1MSenior
AAS BendikFredrikstad Sk1MJunior
ANDERSEN Asbjørn KraghTeam Trefor - Blue Water1MSenior
TANGEN IngvildOttestad Il Sykkel1KSenior
HAGEN KristerCoop-Øster Hus1MSenior
ALSAKER RubenSandane Sk1MJunior
LAULO LarsHeming, Il - Ski1MJunior
DUDLEY OwenEngland1MJunior
ISAKSEN Kjetil K.Vossevangen Ck1MSenior
HOOG GustavTeam Tre Berg-Bianchi1MSenior
LIER Erik AndreEidsvoll Sk1M15-16